Return to Site
|
View Calendar
|
List Version
-- Select Location --
Breakwater Beach
Breakwater Beach - Beachfront
Brewster Bay Property
Brewster Bay Property - First Light Beach
Brewster Bay Property - Outdoor Pool
Brewster Community Tennis Courts
Brewster Community Tennis Courts - Tennis Court 1
Brewster Community Tennis Courts - Tennis Court 2
Brewster Community Tennis Courts - Tennis Court 3
Brewster Community Tennis Courts - Tennis Court 4
Brewster Community Youth Tennis Courts
Brewster Community Youth Tennis Courts - Pickleball Courts
Brewster Community Youth Tennis Courts - Youth Court #1
Brewster Community Youth Tennis Courts - Youth Court #2
Brewster Community Youth Tennis Courts - Youth Court #3
Brewster Community Youth Tennis Courts - Youth Court #4
Brewster Recreation
Brewster Recreation - Office
Brewster Recreation - Rec Room
Brewster Walking Trails
Crosby Landing Beach
Drummer Boy Park
Eddy Elementary School
Eddy Elementary School - Field
Eddy Elementary School - Gymnasium
Eddy Elementary School - Rec Room
Eddy Elementary School - Soccer Field #1
Eddy Elementary School - Soccer Field #2
Eddy Elementary School - Soccer Field #3
Eddy Elementary School - Soccer Field #4
Freemans Way Fields
Freemans Way Fields - 3/4 Soccer Field - BACK
Freemans Way Fields - 3/4 Soccer Field - FRONT
Freemans Way Fields - Babe Ruth Field
Freemans Way Fields - Little League Field 1
Freemans Way Fields - Little League Field 2
Freemans Way Fields - Soccer Field
Gage's Baseball Field
Long Pond
Long Pond - Beachfront
Nauset Regional High School
Nauset Regional High School - Field Hockey Field
Nauset Regional High School - Gymnasium
Nickerson State Park
Nickerson State Park - Main Park
Nickerson State Park - Parking Lot
Stony Brook Elementary School
Stony Brook Elementary School - Classroom
Stony Brook Elementary School - Gymnasium
The Captains Golf Course
The Captains Golf Course - Driving Range
Town Hall
Town Hall - Baseball/Softball Fields
Town Hall - T-Ball Field #1
Town Hall - T-Ball Field #2
Town Hall - T-Ball Field #3
Upper Mill Pond
to
Show Location
Friday April 19, 2024
7:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Brewster Pickleball Group - Brewster Recreation Pickleball Group Membership 2024
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Indoor Pickleball - Indoor Pickleball
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Senior Tennis - Senior Tennis 2024 Membership
9:00 AM - 2:30 PM
Mass Audubon Camp (Grades 3-5) - Mass Audubon Camp (Grades 3-5)
11:30 AM - 2:30 PM
Table Tennis - Table Tennis
Saturday April 20, 2024
7:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Brewster Pickleball Group - Brewster Recreation Pickleball Group Membership 2024
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Indoor Pickleball - Indoor Pickleball
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Earth Day Hope Boxes Craft - Earth Day Hope Boxes
11:30 AM - 2:30 PM
Table Tennis - Table Tennis
Sunday April 21, 2024
7:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Brewster Pickleball Group - Brewster Recreation Pickleball Group Membership 2024
10:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Lower Cape Youth Lacrosse
Monday April 22, 2024
7:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Brewster Pickleball Group - Brewster Recreation Pickleball Group Membership 2024
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Senior Tennis - Senior Tennis 2024 Membership
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Cape Cod Lighthouse Charter School
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Lighthouse Charter School
Tuesday April 23, 2024
7:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Brewster Pickleball Group - Brewster Recreation Pickleball Group Membership 2024
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Cape Cod Lighthouse Charter School
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Lighthouse Charter School
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Lower Cape Lacrosse
Wednesday April 24, 2024
7:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Brewster Pickleball Group - Brewster Recreation Pickleball Group Membership 2024
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Senior Tennis - Senior Tennis 2024 Membership
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Wheel Good Time (Grades K-5) - Wheel Good Time (Grades K-5)
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Cape Cod Lighthouse Charter School
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Lighthouse Charter School
Thursday April 25, 2024
7:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Brewster Pickleball Group - Brewster Recreation Pickleball Group Membership 2024
7:30 AM - 10:30 AM
General Landscape Maintenance
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Pickleball (Grades 3-8) - Pickleball (Grades 3-5)
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Cape Cod Lighthouse Charter School
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Lighthouse Charter School
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Pickleball (Grades 3-8) - Pickleball (Grades 6-8)
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Lower Cape Lacrosse
6:45 PM - 8:45 PM
Pick-Up Basketball - Adult Pick-Up Basketball
Friday April 26, 2024
7:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Brewster Pickleball Group - Brewster Recreation Pickleball Group Membership 2024
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Senior Tennis - Senior Tennis 2024 Membership
Saturday April 27, 2024
7:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Brewster Pickleball Group - Brewster Recreation Pickleball Group Membership 2024
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Indoor Pickleball - Indoor Pickleball
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
USTA Youth Tennis in the Parks (Grades 1-8) - Tennis in the Parks (Grades 1-2)
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
World Tai Chi Day Celebration
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
USTA Youth Tennis in the Parks (Grades 1-8) - Tennis in the Parks (Grades 3-5)
11:30 AM - 2:30 PM
Table Tennis - Table Tennis
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
USTA Youth Tennis in the Parks (Grades 1-8) - Tennis in the Parks (Grades 6-8)
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
radKIDS (Ages 5-7) - radKIDS (Ages 5-7)
Sunday April 28, 2024
7:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Brewster Pickleball Group - Brewster Recreation Pickleball Group Membership 2024
8:00 AM - 8:45 AM
Soccer Academy w/ Challenger Sports (Age 3-Grade 6) - Tiny Tykes Soccer
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Soccer Academy w/ Challenger Sports (Age 3-Grade 6) - Grades K-2 Soccer
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Lower Cape Youth Lacrosse
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Soccer Academy w/ Challenger Sports (Age 3-Grade 6) - Grades 3-6 Soccer
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
USTA Adult Tennis in the Parks - Adult Beginner Tennis Lessons
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
USTA Adult Tennis in the Parks - Adult Intermediate Tennis Lessons
Monday April 29, 2024
7:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Brewster Pickleball Group - Brewster Recreation Pickleball Group Membership 2024
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Senior Tennis - Senior Tennis 2024 Membership
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Cape Cod Lighthouse Charter School
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Lighthouse Charter School
Tuesday April 30, 2024
7:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Brewster Pickleball Group - Brewster Recreation Pickleball Group Membership 2024
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Cape Cod Lighthouse Charter School
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Lighthouse Charter School
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Lower Cape Lacrosse
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
T-Ball & Baseball (Age 3-Grade 2) - Farm League Baseball: Brewster Green (Coach John Kanaga) @ Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
T-Ball & Baseball (Age 3-Grade 2) - Farm League Baseball: Brewster Red (Coach Ellis/ Coach Davis) @ Practice
Wednesday May 1, 2024
7:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Brewster Pickleball Group - Brewster Recreation Pickleball Group Membership 2024
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Senior Tennis - Senior Tennis 2024 Membership
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Wheel Good Time (Grades K-5) - Wheel Good Time (Grades K-5)
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Cape Cod Lighthouse Charter School
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Lighthouse Charter School
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
T-Ball & Baseball (Age 3-Grade 2) - Farm League Baseball: Brewster Blue (Coach Nicole Gregory) @ Practice
Thursday May 2, 2024
7:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Brewster Pickleball Group - Brewster Recreation Pickleball Group Membership 2024
7:30 AM - 10:30 AM
General Landscape Maintenance
9:00 AM - 11:15 AM
COA Tia Chi Classes
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Pickleball (Grades 3-8) - Pickleball (Grades 3-5)
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Cape Cod Lighthouse Charter School
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Lighthouse Charter School
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Pickleball (Grades 3-8) - Pickleball (Grades 6-8)
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Lower Cape Lacrosse
6:45 PM - 8:45 PM
Pick-Up Basketball - Adult Pick-Up Basketball
Friday May 3, 2024
7:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Brewster Pickleball Group - Brewster Recreation Pickleball Group Membership 2024
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Senior Tennis - Senior Tennis 2024 Membership
Saturday May 4, 2024
7:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Brewster Pickleball Group - Brewster Recreation Pickleball Group Membership 2024
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
USTA Youth Tennis in the Parks (Grades 1-8) - Tennis in the Parks (Grades 1-2)
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Brewster in Bloom 5K Run - Brewster in Bloom 5K Run
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
USTA Youth Tennis in the Parks (Grades 1-8) - Tennis in the Parks (Grades 3-5)
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
USTA Youth Tennis in the Parks (Grades 1-8) - Tennis in the Parks (Grades 6-8)
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Pickleball Clinics - May 4th: Beginner Clinic
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
radKIDS (Ages 5-7) - radKIDS (Ages 5-7)
Sunday May 5, 2024
7:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Brewster Pickleball Group - Brewster Recreation Pickleball Group Membership 2024
8:00 AM - 8:45 AM
Soccer Academy w/ Challenger Sports (Age 3-Grade 6) - Tiny Tykes Soccer
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Soccer Academy w/ Challenger Sports (Age 3-Grade 6) - Grades K-2 Soccer
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Soccer Academy w/ Challenger Sports (Age 3-Grade 6) - Grades 3-6 Soccer
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Lower Cape Youth Lacrosse
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
USTA Adult Tennis in the Parks - Adult Beginner Tennis Lessons
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
USTA Adult Tennis in the Parks - Adult Intermediate Tennis Lessons
Monday May 6, 2024
7:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Brewster Pickleball Group - Brewster Recreation Pickleball Group Membership 2024
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Senior Tennis - Senior Tennis 2024 Membership
9:00 AM - 11:15 AM
COA Tia Chi Classes
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Cape Cod Lighthouse Charter School
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Lighthouse Charter School
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Softball (Grades 2-6) - Softball (Grades 2-3)
Tuesday May 7, 2024
7:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Brewster Pickleball Group - Brewster Recreation Pickleball Group Membership 2024
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Archery (Grades 3-5) - Archery 2:00pm-3:00pm (Grades 3-5)
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Archery (Grades 3-5) - Archery 3:00pm-4:00pm (Grades 3-5)
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Cape Cod Lighthouse Charter School
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Lighthouse Charter School
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Softball (Grades 2-6) - Softball (Grades 4-6)
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Lower Cape Lacrosse
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
T-Ball & Baseball (Age 3-Grade 2) - Farm League Baseball: Brewster Green (Coach John Kanaga) @ Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
T-Ball & Baseball (Age 3-Grade 2) - Farm League Baseball: Brewster Red (Coach Ellis/ Coach Davis) @ Practice
Wednesday May 8, 2024
7:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Brewster Pickleball Group - Brewster Recreation Pickleball Group Membership 2024
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Senior Tennis - Senior Tennis 2024 Membership
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Wheel Good Time (Grades K-5) - Wheel Good Time (Grades K-5)
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Cape Cod Lighthouse Charter School
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Lighthouse Charter School
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
T-Ball & Baseball (Age 3-Grade 2) - Farm League Baseball: Brewster Blue (Coach Nicole Gregory) @ Practice
Thursday May 9, 2024
7:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Brewster Pickleball Group - Brewster Recreation Pickleball Group Membership 2024
7:30 AM - 10:30 AM
General Landscape Maintenance
9:00 AM - 11:15 AM
COA Tia Chi Classes
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Pickleball (Grades 3-8) - Pickleball (Grades 3-5)
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Cape Cod Lighthouse Charter School
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Lighthouse Charter School
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Pickleball (Grades 3-8) - Pickleball (Grades 6-8)
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Lower Cape Lacrosse
6:45 PM - 8:45 PM
Pick-Up Basketball - Adult Pick-Up Basketball
Friday May 10, 2024
7:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Brewster Pickleball Group - Brewster Recreation Pickleball Group Membership 2024
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Senior Tennis - Senior Tennis 2024 Membership
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Pickleball Clinics - May 10th: Advanced Beginner Refresher Clinic
Saturday May 11, 2024
7:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Brewster Pickleball Group - Brewster Recreation Pickleball Group Membership 2024
9:00 AM - 10:15 AM
T-Ball & Baseball (Age 3-Grade 2) - Farm League Baseball: BYE WEEK (No Game) @ Brewster Green (Coach John Kanaga)
9:00 AM - 10:15 AM
T-Ball & Baseball (Age 3-Grade 2) - Farm League Baseball: Brewster Blue (Coach Nicole Gregory) @ Brewster Red (Coach Ellis/ Coach Davis)
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
T-Ball & Baseball (Age 3-Grade 2) - Tot T-Ball: Blue Whales (Coach Scott Weissman) @ Red Lobsters (Coach Kevin Aring)
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
T-Ball & Baseball (Age 3-Grade 2) - Tot T-Ball: Orange Foxes @ Yellow Lions (Coach Ryann & Joseph)
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
T-Ball & Baseball (Age 3-Grade 2) - Tot T-Ball: Grey Sharks (Coach Bryant Warner) @ Green Gators (Coach Ian Mack)
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
USTA Youth Tennis in the Parks (Grades 1-8) - Tennis in the Parks (Grades 1-2)
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
T-Ball & Baseball (Age 3-Grade 2) - Kinder Ball: Green Glow (Coach Stephen Glasheen) @ Grey Crushers (Coach Matt Spencer)
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
T-Ball & Baseball (Age 3-Grade 2) - Kinder Ball: Yellow Blast Coach Sam Watson) @ Red Flames (Coach Cat Jackson)
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
T-Ball & Baseball (Age 3-Grade 2) - Kinder Ball: Blue Waves (Coach Scott Weissman) @ Orange Sparks (William Bubernicek)
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
USTA Youth Tennis in the Parks (Grades 1-8) - Tennis in the Parks (Grades 3-5)
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
USTA Youth Tennis in the Parks (Grades 1-8) - Tennis in the Parks (Grades 6-8)
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
radKIDS (Ages 5-7) - radKIDS (Ages 5-7)
Sunday May 12, 2024
7:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Brewster Pickleball Group - Brewster Recreation Pickleball Group Membership 2024
8:00 AM - 8:45 AM
Soccer Academy w/ Challenger Sports (Age 3-Grade 6) - Tiny Tykes Soccer
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Soccer Academy w/ Challenger Sports (Age 3-Grade 6) - Grades K-2 Soccer
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Soccer Academy w/ Challenger Sports (Age 3-Grade 6) - Grades 3-6 Soccer
10:00 AM - 1:30 PM
Lower Cape Youth Lacrosse
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
USTA Adult Tennis in the Parks - Adult Beginner Tennis Lessons
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
USTA Adult Tennis in the Parks - Adult Intermediate Tennis Lessons
Monday May 13, 2024
7:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Brewster Pickleball Group - Brewster Recreation Pickleball Group Membership 2024
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Senior Tennis - Senior Tennis 2024 Membership
9:00 AM - 11:15 AM
COA Tia Chi Classes
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Cape Cod Lighthouse Charter School
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Lighthouse Charter School
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Softball (Grades 2-6) - Softball (Grades 2-3)
Tuesday May 14, 2024
7:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Brewster Pickleball Group - Brewster Recreation Pickleball Group Membership 2024
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Archery (Grades 3-5) - Archery 2:00pm-3:00pm (Grades 3-5)
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Archery (Grades 3-5) - Archery 3:00pm-4:00pm (Grades 3-5)
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Cape Cod Lighthouse Charter School
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Lighthouse Charter School
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Softball (Grades 2-6) - Softball (Grades 4-6)
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Lower Cape Lacrosse
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
T-Ball & Baseball (Age 3-Grade 2) - Farm League Baseball: Brewster Green (Coach John Kanaga) @ Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
T-Ball & Baseball (Age 3-Grade 2) - Farm League Baseball: Brewster Red (Coach Ellis/ Coach Davis) @ Practice
Wednesday May 15, 2024
7:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Brewster Pickleball Group - Brewster Recreation Pickleball Group Membership 2024
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Senior Tennis - Senior Tennis 2024 Membership
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Cape Cod Lighthouse Charter School
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Lighthouse Charter School
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
T-Ball & Baseball (Age 3-Grade 2) - Farm League Baseball: Brewster Blue (Coach Nicole Gregory) @ Practice
Thursday May 16, 2024
7:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Brewster Pickleball Group - Brewster Recreation Pickleball Group Membership 2024
7:30 AM - 10:30 AM
General Landscape Maintenance
9:00 AM - 11:15 AM
COA Tia Chi Classes
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Track & Field (Grades 3-5) - Track & Field (Grades 3-5)
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Pickleball (Grades 3-8) - Pickleball (Grades 3-5)
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Cape Cod Lighthouse Charter School
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Lighthouse Charter School
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Pickleball (Grades 3-8) - Pickleball (Grades 6-8)
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Lower Cape Lacrosse
6:45 PM - 8:45 PM
Pick-Up Basketball - Adult Pick-Up Basketball
Friday May 17, 2024
7:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Brewster Pickleball Group - Brewster Recreation Pickleball Group Membership 2024
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Senior Tennis - Senior Tennis 2024 Membership
Saturday May 18, 2024
7:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Brewster Pickleball Group - Brewster Recreation Pickleball Group Membership 2024
9:00 AM - 10:15 AM
T-Ball & Baseball (Age 3-Grade 2) - Farm League Baseball: Brewster Green (Coach John Kanaga) @ Brewster Red (Coach Ellis/ Coach Davis)
9:00 AM - 10:15 AM
T-Ball & Baseball (Age 3-Grade 2) - Farm League Baseball: Wellfleet Crushers @ Brewster Blue (Coach Nicole Gregory)
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
T-Ball & Baseball (Age 3-Grade 2) - Tot T-Ball: Orange Foxes @ Red Lobsters (Coach Kevin Aring)
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
T-Ball & Baseball (Age 3-Grade 2) - Tot T-Ball: Green Gators (Coach Ian Mack) @ Blue Whales (Coach Scott Weissman)
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
T-Ball & Baseball (Age 3-Grade 2) - Tot T-Ball: Grey Sharks (Coach Bryant Warner) @ Yellow Lions (Coach Ryann & Joseph)
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
USTA Youth Tennis in the Parks (Grades 1-8) - Tennis in the Parks (Grades 1-2)
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
T-Ball & Baseball (Age 3-Grade 2) - Kinder Ball: Yellow Blast Coach Sam Watson) @ Green Glow (Coach Stephen Glasheen)
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
T-Ball & Baseball (Age 3-Grade 2) - Kinder Ball: Grey Crushers (Coach Matt Spencer) @ Orange Sparks (William Bubernicek)
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
T-Ball & Baseball (Age 3-Grade 2) - Kinder Ball: Red Flames (Coach Cat Jackson) @ Blue Waves (Coach Scott Weissman)
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
USTA Youth Tennis in the Parks (Grades 1-8) - Tennis in the Parks (Grades 3-5)
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
USTA Youth Tennis in the Parks (Grades 1-8) - Tennis in the Parks (Grades 6-8)
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
radKIDS (Ages 5-7) - radKIDS (Ages 5-7)
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Brewster Bike Fest - Brewster Bike Fest 2024
Sunday May 19, 2024
7:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Brewster Pickleball Group - Brewster Recreation Pickleball Group Membership 2024
8:00 AM - 8:45 AM
Soccer Academy w/ Challenger Sports (Age 3-Grade 6) - Tiny Tykes Soccer
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Soccer Academy w/ Challenger Sports (Age 3-Grade 6) - Grades K-2 Soccer
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Soccer Academy w/ Challenger Sports (Age 3-Grade 6) - Grades 3-6 Soccer
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Lower Cape Youth Lacrosse
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
USTA Adult Tennis in the Parks - Adult Beginner Tennis Lessons
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
USTA Adult Tennis in the Parks - Adult Intermediate Tennis Lessons