Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Tuesday January 31, 2023
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Floor Hockey (Grades 3-5) - Floor Hockey Grades 3-5
 
Wednesday February 1, 2023
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Youth Basketball (Grades 3-6) - Boys Basketball (Grades 3-4): Chatham 3 @ Brewster Boys (3/4) Team 2 Coach Delman
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Youth Basketball (Grades 3-6) - Boys Basketball (Grades 5-6): Orleans 1 @ Brewster Boys (5/6) Team 2 Coach Butilier
 
Thursday February 2, 2023
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Adult Pick-Up Basketball - Adult Pick-Up Basketball
 
Friday February 3, 2023
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Futsal w/ Challenger Sports (Grades 3-5) - Winter Futsal with Challenger Soccer - grades 3-5
 
Saturday February 4, 2023
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Indoor Pickleball - Indoor Pickleball @ the Eddy School
 
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM    Skippers Jump Rope (Grades 1-5) - Skippers - Jump rope (Grades 1-5)
 
Monday February 6, 2023
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Youth Basketball (Grades 3-6) - Girls Basketball (Grades 5-6): Orleans 1 @ Brewster Girls (5/6)
 
Tuesday February 7, 2023
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Floor Hockey (Grades 3-5) - Floor Hockey Grades 3-5
 
Wednesday February 8, 2023
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Youth Basketball (Grades 3-6) - Boys Basketball (Grades 3-4): Brewster Boys (3/4) Team 2 Coach Delman @ Brewster Boys (3/4) Team 1 Coach Demir
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Youth Basketball (Grades 3-6) - Boys Basketball (Grades 5-6): Eastham 1 @ Brewster Boys (5/6) Team 1 Coach Smith
 
Thursday February 9, 2023
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Adult Pick-Up Basketball - Adult Pick-Up Basketball
 
Friday February 10, 2023
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Futsal w/ Challenger Sports (Grades 3-5) - Winter Futsal with Challenger Soccer - grades 3-5
 
Saturday February 11, 2023
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Indoor Pickleball - Indoor Pickleball @ the Eddy School
 
Monday February 13, 2023
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Youth Basketball (Grades 3-6) - Girls Basketball (Grades 3-4): Chatham @ Brewster Girls (3/4) Team 1 Coach Pavlu
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Youth Basketball (Grades 3-6) - Girls Basketball (Grades 5-6): Wellfleet/Truro @ Brewster Girls (5/6)
 
Tuesday February 14, 2023
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Floor Hockey (Grades 3-5) - Floor Hockey Grades 3-5
 
Wednesday February 15, 2023
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Youth Basketball (Grades 3-6) - Boys Basketball (Grades 3-4): Wellfleet @ Brewster Boys (3/4) Team 2 Coach Delman
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Youth Basketball (Grades 3-6) - Boys Basketball (Grades 5-6): Brewster Boys (5/6) Team 1 Coach Smith @ Brewster Boys (5/6) Team 2 Coach Butilier
 
Thursday February 16, 2023
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Adult Pick-Up Basketball - Adult Pick-Up Basketball
 
Saturday February 18, 2023
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Indoor Pickleball - Indoor Pickleball @ the Eddy School
 
Monday February 20, 2023
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Indoor Pickleball - Indoor Pickleball @ the Eddy School
 
Tuesday February 21, 2023
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Indoor Pickleball - Indoor Pickleball @ the Eddy School
 
Wednesday February 22, 2023
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Indoor Pickleball - Indoor Pickleball @ the Eddy School
 
Thursday February 23, 2023
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Indoor Pickleball - Indoor Pickleball @ the Eddy School
 
Friday February 24, 2023
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Indoor Pickleball - Indoor Pickleball @ the Eddy School
 
Saturday February 25, 2023
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Indoor Pickleball - Indoor Pickleball @ the Eddy School
 
Monday February 27, 2023
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Youth Basketball (Grades 3-6) - Girls Basketball (Grades 3-4): Brewster Girls (3/4) Team 1 Coach Pavlu @ Brewster Girls (3/4) Team 2 Coach Smith
 
Tuesday February 28, 2023
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Floor Hockey (Grades 3-5) - Floor Hockey Grades 3-5